The Cum Clinic

Ticker

6/recent/ticker-posts
Visit the Cum Clinic

Emma Jade

Gloryhole Swallows (Emma Jade)

Emma Jade's Pics

Lilli has enjoyed masturbating and experimenting sexually with herself since she was a child, and she has always been aware of her sexuality. She flashes those nipples and shows off her body with some rather seductive posing on location. Back at home, she stripteases to music, displaying her flexibility and butt. This girl is always wet and into orgasms and squirting, and we see her use the Magic Wand first to a strong orgasm and visible vaginal contractions, getting drippy wet.

She masturbates again after getting closeups of her clit, this time with a g-spot toy, and ends up squirting multiple times. Then she fucks herself deep, stretching herself out, and gaping her vagina wide! When she gapes, she tightens her vaginal muscles and squirts again, several times, even into her own mouth. She starts deep fingering and eventually full, deep fisting herself, her face wet with juices.

Later in the day, she's visiting a resort in a seethrough white dress and heels, without any undergarments so you can see everything. Posing and teasing her sexy figure, she then fucks herself hard with a very large and thick eggplant until she pours squirt everywhere. Then she squirts a lot more on her orgasm with a vibrator and her g-spot toy. She stretches herself out with the two toys, double penetrating her vagina.

AKA: Emma Jade, Lilli, Lilli Chanel
Born: September 1999
Birthplace: United States of America
First Seen: 2022
Measurements: 34A-25-35 / ~86-64-89
Body Type: Slim
Height: 160 cm, 5 ft 3 in
Piercings: Left nostril, navel, Septum
Hair Colour: Black
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breasts: Small (Real)

Post a Comment

0 Comments

Featured post